Harsha bar, Kengeri
Street View via Google Maps

Pub profile

Harsha bar

Kengeri

Harsha bar address: 3, Kodipalya Rd, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060

Get directions

What to expect

Harsha bar is on Kodipalya Rd in Kengeri, Bengaluru. It holds a 3.8 rating on Google from 28 reviews. It keeps the same hours every day, 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM. Higher-rated nearby: Sloshed Eatery & Bar (4.5), Daysie (RR Nagar) : All Day Casual Bar (4.3), White Palace Hotel & Convention Bangalore (4.2).

Operating hours

Mon • Today

CLOSED
Will be back
10:00 AM
Today — visual timeline
12 AM6 AM12 PM6 PM11:59 PM
Today's hours
10:00 AM – 11:00 PM

Platform Ratings

Google3.8 ★(28+)
View →

Amenities and features

What our data confirms for Harsha bar. Anything we have not verified is left out.

Drinks

Alcohol served
Beer

Practical

Parking
Free street parking

Group bookings

Planning a team outing at Harsha bar?

Tell us your headcount, date and budget per head. We check with the venue and send up to three matched options with per-head packages within one working day. Free for companies.

Share

Invite friends to Harsha bar

Copy the message below or share directly via WhatsApp. Works great in group chats.

Share on WhatsApp

Hey! Check out Harsha bar in Kengeri – perfect for tonight. Rated 3.8/5 by locals. Full details + map: https://pubsinbangalore.com/pubs/harsha-bar-kengeri

Plan your visit

  • Check operating hours and entry policies before visiting.
  • Call ahead to confirm cover charges and availability.
  • Use the map below to find directions to the venue.

Something wrong here?

Closed, renovating, or wrong hours? Tell us and we will fix the page.