Bhagyalakshmi Bar, Yelahanka
Photo via Google Maps

Pub profile

Bhagyalakshmi Bar

Yelahanka

Bhagyalakshmi Bar address: 4H4F+8Q2, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064

+919447677022

Get directions

What to expect

Bhagyalakshmi Bar is in Yelahanka, Bengaluru. It holds a 3.8 rating on Google from 359 reviews, below the Yelahanka average of 4.2. It keeps the same hours every day, 10:00 AM to 11:00 PM. Higher-rated nearby: House Of Commons (4.7), Culture Rooftop Bar & Kitchen (4.7), Value Inn (4.7).

Operating hours

Mon • Today

OPEN
Serving until
11:00 PM
Today — visual timeline
12 AM6 AM12 PM6 PM11:59 PM
Today's hours
10:00 AM – 11:00 PM

Platform Ratings

Google3.8 ★(359+)
View →

Amenities and features

What our data confirms for Bhagyalakshmi Bar. Anything we have not verified is left out.

Drinks

Alcohol served
Beer, Wine

Practical

Parking
Free street parking, Free lot

Group bookings

Planning a team outing at Bhagyalakshmi Bar?

Tell us your headcount, date and budget per head. We check with the venue and send up to three matched options with per-head packages within one working day. Free for companies.

Share

Invite friends to Bhagyalakshmi Bar

Copy the message below or share directly via WhatsApp. Works great in group chats.

Share on WhatsApp

Hey! Check out Bhagyalakshmi Bar in Yelahanka – perfect for tonight. Rated 3.8/5 by locals. Full details + map: https://pubsinbangalore.com/pubs/bhagyalakshmi-bar-yelahanka

Plan your visit

  • Check operating hours and entry policies before visiting.
  • Call ahead to confirm cover charges and availability.
  • Use the map below to find directions to the venue.

Something wrong here?

Closed, renovating, or wrong hours? Tell us and we will fix the page.