Bhagini spirits, Bengaluru
Photo via Google Maps

Pub profile

Bhagini spirits

Varthur

Bhagini spirits address: No199/3b 0pp Vinayaka theatre varthur, Bengaluru, 560087

Get directions

What to expect

Bhagini spirits is in Varthur, Bengaluru. It holds a 3.2 rating on Google from 21 reviews. It keeps the same hours every day, 9:30 AM to 11:00 PM. Higher-rated nearby: Old Mill Brewing Co. (4.4), the locals restobar (4.0), Gold Tonique multi kitchen (3.8).

Operating hours

Tue • Today

CLOSED
Will be back
9:30 AM
Today — visual timeline
12 AM6 AM12 PM6 PM11:59 PM
Today's hours
9:30 AM – 11:00 PM

Platform Ratings

Google3.2 ★(21+)
View →

Amenities and features

What our data confirms for Bhagini spirits. Anything we have not verified is left out.

Drinks

Alcohol served
Beer, Wine

Practical

Parking
Free street parking

Group bookings

Planning a team outing at Bhagini spirits?

Tell us your headcount, date and budget per head. We check with the venue and send up to three matched options with per-head packages within one working day. Free for companies.

Share

Invite friends to Bhagini spirits

Copy the message below or share directly via WhatsApp. Works great in group chats.

Share on WhatsApp

Hey! Check out Bhagini spirits in Varthur – perfect for tonight. Rated 3.2/5 by locals. Full details + map: https://pubsinbangalore.com/pubs/bhagini-spirits

Plan your visit

  • Check operating hours and entry policies before visiting.
  • Call ahead to confirm cover charges and availability.
  • Use the map below to find directions to the venue.

Something wrong here?

Closed, renovating, or wrong hours? Tell us and we will fix the page.